Anna Vasilievna Schorschina, 19062010 (aged 103 years)

Name
Anna Vasilievna /Schorschina/
Given names
Anna Vasilievna
Nickname
Tante Vesla
Surname
Schorschina
Also known as
Tante /Vesla/
Birth September 3, 1906 50 39
Death of a fatherVasili Ivanovitch Schorschina
August 29, 1923 (aged 16 years)
Death of a motherMaria Ivanovna
1942 (aged 35 years)
Death May 1, 2010 (aged 103 years)
Address
Christies gt.36 0577 Oslo Norge

INDI:PHON
22 379608

Family with parents
father
mother
herself
19062010
Birth: September 3, 1906 50 39Onega, Russland
Death: May 1, 2010Tåsen sykehjem, Oslo
Family with Private
partner
Private
herself
19062010
Birth: September 3, 1906 50 39Onega, Russland
Death: May 1, 2010Tåsen sykehjem, Oslo
son
Private